GATE  RANKERS-2021

1 17031A0420 MADIRE SANDHYA 7119 ECE
2 17031A0432 PAKALA JASWANTH 4077 ECE
3 17031A0435 PATHAN FARHEEN 8524 ECE
4 17031A0436 PATOJU YASWANTH 11101 ECE
5 17031A0441 ROMPILLI SESHADRI 7119 ECE
6 17031A0442 SAMILETI YUKTHI 7666 ECE
7 17031A0454 VALLEM SAI KANAKA PHANEENDRA 4924 ECE
8 17031A0222 KOMMANA SATYA SAI 13832 EEE
9 17031A0229 MANDA YUKTHA 23348 EEE
10 17031A0233 MIDDE BENARJI 13182 EEE
11 17031A0238 PANCHIREDDI SHYAM PAVAN 12007 EEE
12 17031A0256 VIPPARLA ANIL 19500 EEE
13 18035A0203 KOTNANA AKESH 6824 EEE
14 18035A0206 PALEPU LAKSHMI CHANDANA 20315 EEE
15 17031A0501 ALAMURU VENKATA BHARGAV RAM 9801 CSE
16 17031A0528 JUPUDI ANVITHA 23773 CSE
17 17031A0550 THORAM SOMESWARA RAO 11906 CSE
18 17031A0314 DADALA NAVYA 12167 MECH
19 17031A0325 KANCHI VENKATA SAI KRISHNA 6452 MECH
20 17031A0334 N.VENKATA NAGA SIVA SAI ARAVIND 17204 MECH
21 17031A0343 PULLELA VYSHNAVI 16311 MECH
22 17031A0350 SHAIK ANISURRAHAMAN 18878 MECH
23 17031A0355 TAMMINENI JAGADEESH 15533 MECH
24 18035A0303 G.SRI SATYA SIVA RAM RAJA VAMSI 10778 MECH
25 18035A0307 KONA SATISH 14244 MECH
26 18035A0313 PULLETIKURTHI SAI DURGA KIRAN 12994 MECH
27 17031A0107 BOPPARAJU PUSHPALATHA 12088 CIVIL
28 17031A0112 DASARI PAVAN KUMAR 9960 CIVIL
29 17031A0114 DOMMETI NIHARIKA 12696 CIVIL
30 17031A0130 KUNCHE SAI ARAVIND 18629 CIVIL
31 17031A0137 PAIDI PRIYANKA 12532 CIVIL
32 17031A0138 PALLELA SAI KRISHNA 10504 CIVIL
33 17031A0143 RAVI KUMAR NARAVA 9289 CIVIL
34 18035A0105 GANJA SWATHI KIRAN 18629 CIVIL
35 18035A0108 OGIRALA GIRISH 15142 CIVIL

 

GATE  RANKERS-2020

S.NO Roll Number Name Rank  Branch
1 16031A0540 Pagolu Sravan Kumar 13498 CSE
2 16031A0538 Sai Teja 4100 CSE
3 16031A0546 Shaik Akhil Basha 6650 CSE
4 16031A0534 M Dwarakesh Jayaram 7089 CSE
5 16031A0524 Katabattula Bhogeswara Sai Kumar 16793 CSE
6 16031A0554 Yarra Dedeepya 7089 CSE
7 16031A0527 Kodi Jeswanth Murali 17916 CSE
8 16031A0501 Adari Harika 15776 CSE
9 16031A0548 Shaik Imam Ali 16534 CSE
10 16031A0536 Medidi Aditya 7785 CSE
11 16031A0437 Marisetti Surya Praveen Raju 13276 ECE
12 16031A0407 Aravapalli Priyanka 8135 ECE
13 16031A0449 Songa Chaitanya Rekha 24138 ECE
14 16031A0410 Atte Vishnu 10208 ECE
15 16031A0415 Chakka Jaya Prakash 6620 ECE
16 16031A0435 M.Rupa Vaibhava 4215 ECE
17 16031A0414 Bhavya Rasagna Kommuri 8135 ECE
18 16031A0452 Talari Praveen Kumar 24138 ECE
19 16031A0411 Balla Pallama Raju 1678 ECE
20 16031A0358  U V Pavan Kumar 23800 MECH
21 16031A343 Pitchika Kumar Vasu 13144 MECH
22 16031A0353 Shaik Tanvir Rahman 17598 MECH
23 16031A0353 Shaik Tanvir Rahman 17598 MECH
24 16031A0341 Pathan Aslam Khan 20567 MECH
25 16031A0311 Emani Sandeep 38360 MECH
26 16031A0221 K. Rachana Rajamma 10496 EEE
27 16031A0231 Maruvada Ashok 14000 EEE
28 16031A0236 N Avinash 8182 EEE
29 17035A0263 G.Harish Naidu 16000 EEE
30 16031A0116 Gandikota Rakesh 14337 CIVIL
31 17035A0172 Govind Ummiri 16834 CIVIL
32 16031A0125 Kavuri Suneel 12986 CIVIL