SoCtronics Technologies Pvt Ltd-2019

S.No Roll No  Student Name Branch Package
1.  16031A0407        Ms.A.Priyanka ECE          3.4LPA
2. 16031A0411 Mr.B.Pallama Raju ECE  3.4LPA
3. 16031A0420 Mr.G S V V S R Subrahmanyam ECE  3.4 LPA
4. 16031A0424 Mr.J Sri Venkata Surya Teja ECE  3.4 LPA

CTRLS Datacenters Ltd-2019

S.No Roll No  Student Name Branch Package
1.  16031A0504        Ms.Bandi Hari Chandana  CSE          3.75 LPA
2. 16031A0524 Mr.Katabattula Bhogeswara Sai Kumar CSE 3.75LPA
3. 16031A0536 Mr.Medidi Aditya CSE 3.75 LPA
4. 16031A0549 Ms.Shaik Waseema CSE 3.75 LPA

 

  CODETANTRA-2019

S.No Roll No  Student Name Branch Package
1.  16031A0503         Mr.B. Mohana Koundinya Karthik      CSE          4.2 LPA
2. 16031A0544 Mr.P.Tarak Sai Kumar CSE 4 LPA

 

TCS NINJA-2019

S.No Roll No  Student Name Branch Package
1 16031A0554 Yarra Dedeepya(TCS CODEVITA) CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
2 16031A0519 Sai Kalla CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
3 16031A0536 Aditya Medidi CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
4 16031A0514 Tejomai Gollamudi CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
5 16031A0507 Sai Battagiri CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
6 17035A0570 Gows Shaik CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
7 16031A0551 Kinnera Tummalacherla CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
8 16031A0544 Taraka Sai Kumar Punuru CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
9 16031A0517 Vasudeva Gurubilli CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
10 16031A0528 Keerthi Kotana CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
11 16031A0550 Pallavi Surathu CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
12 16031A0522 Padmaja Karaka CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
13 17035A0566 Priya Gattem CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
14 16031A0508 Yogeswararao Cheedella CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
15 16031A0509 Sasi Chennupalli CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
16 16031A0518 Anuha Jupudi CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
17 16031A0532 Hima Mantravadi CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
18 16031A0538 Sai Neelamraju CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
19 16031A0540 Sravan Pagolu CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
20 17035A0569 Vasanta Potnuri CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
21 16031A0502 Poojitha Avula CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
22 16031A0552 Sravani Uppala CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
23 16031A0501 Harika Adari CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
24 16031A0504 Hari Chandana Bandi CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
25 16031A0511 Dola Rayudu CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
26 16031A0503 Mohana Koundinya Balabhadrapatruni CSE 3.36-3.6 LPA
27 16031A0407 Priyanka Aravapalli ECE 3.36-3.6 LPA
28 16031A0431 Sandeep Kottapalli ECE 3.36-3.6 LPA
29 16031A0420 Subrahmanyam Gantasala ECE 3.36-3.6 LPA
30 16031A0435 Rupa Mallipeddi ECE 3.36-3.6 LPA
31 16031A0419 Yashya Ganji ECE 3.36-3.6 LPA
32 16031A0243 Lakshmi Venkat Sammidi EEE 3.36-3.6 LPA
33 16031A0256 Anjula Valluru EEE 3.36-3.6 LPA
34 16031A0240 Bhavana Pinisetty EEE 3.36-3.6 LPA

 

  Infosys HackWithInfy-2019

S.No Roll No  Student Name Branch Package
1. 16031A0503     Mr.B. Mohana Koundinya Karthik    CSE          5 LPA